Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASHTON GARDENS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+44.5%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2SH
← Back to All Properties