Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, THOMPSON FARM MEADOW, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,100
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£40,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,100
-12.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
-£40,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 12 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2UJ
← Back to All Properties