Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDSMITH DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TF
← Back to All Properties