Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MOFFAT AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,900
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£106,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,900
+76.3%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£106,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3JG
← Back to All Properties