Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, REWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+10.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,500
+43.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 2RQ
← Back to All Properties