Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties