Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BURNHAM LODGE, ABBOTSBURY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+29.2%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5BX
← Back to All Properties