Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+1.2%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-24.4%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties