Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-17.6%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6QR
← Back to All Properties