Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 202, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+57.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties