Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, DUKINFIELD ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+86.7%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4QE
← Back to All Properties