Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£97,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+45.7%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Terraced
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,750
+15.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+279.4%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JH
← Back to All Properties