Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARTHUR STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+72.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+223.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0PP
← Back to All Properties