Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DOUGLAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
7 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£77,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+89.6%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9HT
← Back to All Properties