Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+21.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+82.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7RB
← Back to All Properties