Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+12.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties