Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TINGLE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,122 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+1.9%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,122 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,878
Sold on 3 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 6LJ
← Back to All Properties