Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ORANGERY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP10 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+35.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+15.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0ET
← Back to All Properties