Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+22.4%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+39.6%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties