Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+57.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+51.3%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties