1, DALESVIEW CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,500+162.1%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+11.1%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 12 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1