Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MIAMI HOUSE, PRINCES ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£155,028 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,500
+78.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,028 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,472
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9GE
← Back to All Properties