Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, KENDAL DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,435
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£112,935 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,435
+115.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£112,935 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4JS
← Back to All Properties