Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+60.2%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+36.9%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AF
← Back to All Properties