42, BOWEN COURT, 31 - 35, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£205,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£369,950+124.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+132.0%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,900
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1