Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THOMPSON LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£140,500
+44.9%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Other
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+29.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Other
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+123.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Other
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8LX
← Back to All Properties