Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHENSTONE DRIVE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+549.6%
Price Change
+£321,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+549.6%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£321,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7PG
← Back to All Properties