Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£70,500
+43.9%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RX
← Back to All Properties