Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+50.0%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 15 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5QB
← Back to All Properties