Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,500
+43.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-8.9%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-4.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties