Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-21.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 27 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties