Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, RINGWOOD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-35.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GG
← Back to All Properties