Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+52.1%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+32.1%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1AU
← Back to All Properties