59, POCHINS BRIDGE ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+28.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1