Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
-10.4%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+55.8%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,200
-7.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties