Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+43.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8BU
← Back to All Properties