Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, INSALL WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3QH
← Back to All Properties