Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOUNDRY LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-19.5%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-25.5%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,450
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1DJ
← Back to All Properties