Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties