71 - 73, HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.0%
Price Change
-£259,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000-52.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£259,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950+66.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1