Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGSLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-15.8%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4GY
← Back to All Properties