Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 408, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 28 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties