Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANVILLE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,150
Last Sold Price
31 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£6,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,150
+11.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GN
← Back to All Properties