58, MAGENTA HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+3.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+3.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,100
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1