22, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+8.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,000+106.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+2.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+43.9%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1