84, FAIR ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,500+198.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.9%
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
+£340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,660
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1