97, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+8.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+118.3%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+3.3%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1