Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+21.8%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties