Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+2.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+2.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,450
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties