Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAK LANE, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 6YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-2.7%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,500
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6YY
← Back to All Properties